Schulfamilie

Lehrkräfte

Altmann, Simone (B, C)

Belle, Bernhard ( D, Geo)

Bertl, Manuela (B, Ch)

Dr. Bichler, Ewald (M, Ph)

Bilecki, Susanne (G, D)

Biller, Katharina (E, WR)

Böhm, Sabrina-Theresa (E, L)

Brunnquell, Benedikt (M, WR)

Bruns, Anita (E, F)

Dachs, Eva (D, Geo)

Eder, Anke (D, Sk)

Dr. Fernengel, Astrid (D, E)

Fischer, Heidi (D, G)

Frohnholzer, Julia (D, Sw, Mu)

Funke, Franziska (Spo, M)

Haucke, Barbara (M, Spo)

Heckner, Michael (M, Sm)

Herold, Lisa (M, Ph)

Jehl, Andreas (M, Spo)

Kaiser, Gudrun (D, F)

Kalff-Renoth, Sarah (D, G, Phi)

Kleinhans, Stefan (L, Psy)

Kauschinger, Ina (D, Geo)

Keim, Maria (M, Psy, F)

Klima, Michael (Geo, WR, WInf)

Klinger, Andreas (D, Eth, G, Sk)

Kraus, Claudia (M)

Kremer, Vera (E, Spo)

Lachner, Claudia (F, D)

Lange, Dagmar (D, L)

Laurerer, Michael (M, NuT, Ph)

Leneis, Heike (D, L)

Löwe, Christine (D,G)

Märkl, Matthias, (L, Gr, D)

Melichar, Christoph (M, Ph)

Merkel, Ulrich (M, Ev)

Mesner, Eva (M, Ph)

Ottl, Christine (B, Ch)

Piller, Michaela (K, M, WR)

Poxleitner, Stefan, (Spo, GTS)

Rainer, Birgit (Geo, NuT)

Reif, Andreas (M, Inf)

Reiter, Stefanie (Ku)

Rüdiger, Julia (K, Sport)

Schäbel, Eva-Maria (Mu)

Schaeffer, Alexander (D, Sm)

Schill, Felix (NuT)

Schmalzl, Rebecca (E, Geo)

Schmid, Ulrich (Ku)

Schmidt, Brigitte (E, F)

Schnarr, Sabrina (F, L)

Schreiner, Stephanie (E, Spo)

Seewald, Bettina (B, C, NuT)

Dr. Sindersberger, Jennifer (B, C, NuT)

Spichtinger, Christina (D, F)

Steckenbiller, Simone (E, G)

Sterr, Patrick (E, G)

Strauß, Eva (Geo)

Tauer, Sabine (Ku)

Ullrich, Bettina (E, G)

Wasserek-Luschtinetz, Alexandra (E, G)

Weghofer, Caroline (E, G)

Weghofer, Matthias (E, Geo)

Dr. Wegmann, Klaus, StD (D, Spo, Eth)

Weikert, Ulrike (E, F)

Weinberger, Gabriele (B, C)

Werthmann, Anja (Mu)

Wilpert, Karen (E, G, Sk)

Wittmann, Christina (K, L)

Zauner, Robert (K, D)

Zeller, Georg (M, Mu)


Referendar/innen:

Bücherl, Karina (E, M)

Frey, Teresa (D, E)

Hof, Armin (K, Spo)

Höll, Lea (E, G, Sk)

Steinberger, Jennifer (C, M)

Vu, Nhung (B, C)


Nebenamtlich/-beruflich WU/GTS:

Binder, Markus (Werken)

Csok, Andreas (Musik Intrumentalunterricht)

Flory, Birgit (F, E)

Frohnholzer, Stefanie (Spo)

Gruber, Nicole (M)

Pangerl, Karsten

Poxleitner, Stefan (Spo)

Radius, Ursula (Spo)

Simmet, Franziska

Tauer, Sabine (Ku)

 


Zusatzpersonal in den Ganztagsschulen

Hattenkofer, Birgit, Gymnasiallehrerin, Leitung der Ganztagsschulen

Heilmeier, Elisabeth

Mosandl, Sabine

Poxleitner, Stefan, Dipl.Sportwiss.

Rauchenecker, Robert

Schott, Claudia

Stangl, Maria

Wagensonner, Manuela


Sekretariat/Bibliothek

Artinger, Maria, Verw.-Ang.

Brandt, Jacqueline, Verw.-Ang.

Poesze, Marion, Verw.-Ang.

Pollinger, Angelika, Verw.-Ang.

Wagensonner, Manuela, Verw.-Ang.


Hausmanagement

Bauer, Stefan